Ultima partita giocata di Eccellenza

7° GIORNATA
Nuova Sondrio Calcio
Trevigliese

Prossima giornata di Eccellenza

8° GIORNATA
San Pellegrino
Nuova Sondrio Calcio
Main sponsor
SquadraPGVNP
1Mapello49241477
2Nuova Sondrio Calcio47241455
3Trevigliese46241377
4Altabrianza Tavernerio45241299
5Leon44241355
6Offanenghese372491010
7Cisanese36241066
8Tribiano3524988
9Muggiò3024866
10Soresinese Calcio2724699
11San Pellegrino2724766
12Arcellasco Città Di Erba2724766
13Soncinese2624688
14Lemine Almenno2624688
15Calolziocorte2324655
16Brianza Olginatese2324588
17Castelleone2124499
18Vis Nova Giussano1724522
Top sponsor
Sponsor
@nuovasondriocalcio