Calendario Juniores 2022-2023

1° Giornata
Andata 20/09 | Ritorno 21/01
Academy Brianza OlginateseVibe Ronchese
Aurora San FrancescoTalamonese
CalolziocorteNuova Usmate
CivateLissone
CostamasnagaLesmo
Olgiate AuroraGrentarcadia
ColicoDervieseLeo Team
ConcorezzeseNuova Sondrio Calcio
2° Giornata
Andata 10/09 | Ritorno 28/01
Nuova UsmateConcorezzese
GrentarcadiaAurora San Francesco
LissoneCalolziocorte
TalamoneseCivate
Vibe RoncheseOlgiate Aurora
Leo TeamAcademy Brianza Olginatese
LesmoColicoDerviese
Nuova Sondrio CalcioCostamasnaga
3° Giornata
Andata 17/09 | Ritorno 04/02
Academy Brianza OlginateseLesmo
Aurora San FrancescoOlgiate Aurora
CalolziocorteTalamonese
CivateGrentarcadia
CostamasnagaNuova Usmate
ColicoDervieseNuova Sondrio Calcio
ConcorezzeseLissone
Leo TeamVibe Ronchese
4° Giornata
Andata 24/09 | Ritorno 11/02
Nuova UsmateColicoDerviese
GrentarcadiaCalolziocorte
Olgiate AuroraCivate
LissoneCostamasnaga
TalamoneseConcorezzese
Vibe RoncheseAurora San Francesco
LesmoLeo Team
Nuova Sondrio CalcioAcademy Brianza Olginatese
5° Giornata
Andata 01/10 | Ritorno 18/02
Academy Brianza OlginateseNuova Usmate
CalolziocorteOlgiate Aurora
CivateAurora San Francesco
CostamasnagaTalamonese
ColicoDervieseLissone
ConcorezzeseGrentarcadia
Leo TeamNuova Sondrio Calcio
LesmoVibe Ronchese
6° Giornata
Andata 08/10 | Ritorno 25/02
Nuova UsmateLeo Team
Aurora San FrancescoCalolziocorte
GrentarcadiaCostamasnaga
Olgiate AuroraConcorezzese
LissoneAcademy Brianza Olginatese
TalamoneseColicoDerviese
Vibe RoncheseCivate
Nuova Sondrio CalcioLesmo
7° Giornata
Andata 15/10 | Ritorno 04/03
Academy Brianza OlginateseTalamonese
CalolziocorteCivate
CostamasnagaOlgiate Aurora
ColicoDervieseGrentarcadia
ConcorezzeseAurora San Francesco
Leo TeamLissone
LesmoNuova Usmate
Nuova Sondrio CalcioVibe Ronchese
8° Giornata
Andata 22/10 | Ritorno 11/03
Nuova UsmateNuova Sondrio Calcio
Aurora San FrancescoCostamasnaga
CivateConcorezzese
GrentarcadiaAcademy Brianza Olginatese
Olgiate AuroraColicoDerviese
LissoneLesmo
TalamoneseLeo Team
Vibe RoncheseCalolziocorte
9° Giornata
Andata 29/10 | Ritorno 18/03
Nuova UsmateVibe Ronchese
Academy Brianza OlginateseOlgiate Aurora
CostamasnagaCivate
ColicoDervieseAurora San Francesco
ConcorezzeseCalolziocorte
Leo TeamGrentarcadia
LesmoTalamonese
Nuova Sondrio CalcioLissone
10° Giornata
Andata 05/11 | Ritorno 25/03
Aurora San FrancescoAcademy Brianza Olginatese
CalolziocorteCostamasnaga
CivateColicoDerviese
GrentarcadiaLesmo
Olgiate AuroraLeo Team
LissoneNuova Usmate
TalamoneseNuova Sondrio Calcio
Vibe RoncheseConcorezzese
11° Giornata
Andata 12/11 | Ritorno 01/04
Nuova UsmateTalamonese
Academy Brianza OlginateseCivate
CostamasnagaConcorezzese
LissoneVibe Ronchese
ColicoDervieseCalolziocorte
Leo TeamAurora San Francesco
LesmoOlgiate Aurora
Nuova Sondrio CalcioGrentarcadia
12° Giornata
Andata 19/11 | Ritorno 15/04
Aurora San FrancescoLesmo
CalolziocorteAcademy Brianza Olginatese
CivateLeo Team
GrentarcadiaNuova Usmate
Olgiate AuroraNuova Sondrio Calcio
TalamoneseLissone
ConcorezzeseColicoDerviese
Vibe RoncheseCostamasnaga
13° Giornata
Andata 26/11 | Ritorno 22/04
Nuova UsmateOlgiate Aurora
Academy Brianza OlginateseConcorezzese
LissoneGrentarcadia
ColicoDervieseCostamasnaga
TalamoneseVibe Ronchese
Leo TeamCalolziocorte
LesmoCivate
Nuova Sondrio CalcioAurora San Francesco
14° Giornata
Andata 03/12 | Ritorno 29/04
Aurora San FrancescoNuova Usmate
CalolziocorteLesmo
CivateNuova Sondrio Calcio
CostamasnagaAcademy Brianza Olginatese
GrentarcadiaTalamonese
Olgiate AuroraLissone
ColicoDervieseVibe Ronchese
ConcorezzeseLeo Team
15° Giornata
Andata 10/12 | Ritorno 28/03
Nuova UsmateCivate
Academy Brianza OlginateseColicoDerviese
LissoneAurora San Francesco
TalamoneseOlgiate Aurora
Vibe RoncheseGrentarcadia
Leo TeamCostamasnaga
LesmoConcorezzese
Nuova Sondrio CalcioCalolziocorte