Calendario Prima Squadra

Main sponsor
1° Giornata
Andata 19/09 | Ritorno 09/01
Arcadia DolzagoCinisello
Arcellasco Città Di ErbaMuggiò
BarzagoOlimpiagrenta
Casati Calcio ArcoreCavenago
Cob 91ColicoDerviese
LissoneAltabrianza Tavernerio
Nuova Sondrio CalcioOlgiate Aurora
Vibe RoncheseConcorezzese
2° Giornata
Andata 26/09 | Ritorno 16/01
Altabrianza TavernerioCob 91
Arcadia DolzagoLissone
CavenagoBarzago
ColicoDervieseArcellasco Città Di Erba
ConcorezzeseCasati Calcio Arcore
MuggiòOlgiate Aurora
Nuova Sondrio CalcioVibe Ronchese
OlimpiagrentaCinisello
3° Giornata
Andata 03/10 | Ritorno 23/01
Arcellasco Città Di ErbaAltabrianza Tavernerio
BarzagoConcorezzese
Casati Calcio ArcoreVibe Ronchese
CiniselloCavenago
Cob 91Arcadia Dolzago
LissoneOlimpiagrenta
MuggiòNuova Sondrio Calcio
Olgiate AuroraColicoDerviese
4° Giornata
Andata 10/10 | Ritorno 30/01
Altabrianza TavernerioOlgiate Aurora
Arcadia DolzagoArcellasco Città Di Erba
CavenagoLissone
ColicoDervieseMuggiò
ConcorezzeseCinisello
Nuova Sondrio CalcioCasati Calcio Arcore
OlimpiagrentaCob 91
Vibe RoncheseBarzago
5° Giornata
Andata 17/10 | Ritorno 06/02
Arcellasco Città Di ErbaOlimpiagrenta
BarzagoCasati Calcio Arcore
CiniselloVibe Ronchese
Cob 91Cavenago
ColicoDervieseNuova Sondrio Calcio
LissoneConcorezzese
MuggiòAltabrianza Tavernerio
Olgiate AuroraArcadia Dolzago
6° Giornata
Andata 24/10 | Ritorno 13/02
Altabrianza TavernerioColicoDerviese
Arcadia DolzagoMuggiò
Casati Calcio ArcoreCinisello
CavenagoArcellasco Città Di Erba
ConcorezzeseCob 91
Nuova Sondrio CalcioBarzago
OlimpiagrentaOlgiate Aurora
Vibe RoncheseLissone
7° Giornata
Andata 31/10 | Ritorno 20/02
Altabrianza TavernerioNuova Sondrio Calcio
Arcellasco Città Di ErbaConcorezzese
CiniselloBarzago
Cob 91Vibe Ronchese
ColicoDervieseArcadia Dolzago
LissoneCasati Calcio Arcore
MuggiòOlimpiagrenta
Olgiate AuroraCavenago
8° Giornata
Andata 07/11 | Ritorno 27/02
Arcadia DolzagoAltabrianza Tavernerio
BarzagoLissone
Casati Calcio ArcoreCob 91
CavenagoMuggiò
ConcorezzeseOlgiate Aurora
Nuova Sondrio CalcioCinisello
OlimpiagrentaColicoDerviese
Vibe RoncheseArcellasco Città Di Erba
9° Giornata
Andata 14/11 | Ritorno 06/03
Altabrianza TavernerioOlimpiagrenta
Arcadia DolzagoNuova Sondrio Calcio
Arcellasco Città Di ErbaCasati Calcio Arcore
Cob 91Barzago
ColicoDervieseCavenago
LissoneCinisello
MuggiòConcorezzese
Olgiate AuroraVibe Ronchese
10° Giornata
Andata 21/11 | Ritorno 13/03
BarzagoArcellasco Città Di Erba
Casati Calcio ArcoreOlgiate Aurora
CavenagoAltabrianza Tavernerio
CiniselloCob 91
ConcorezzeseColicoDerviese
Nuova Sondrio CalcioLissone
OlimpiagrentaArcadia Dolzago
Vibe RoncheseMuggiò
11° Giornata
Andata 28/11 | Ritorno 20/03
Altabrianza TavernerioConcorezzese
Arcadia DolzagoCavenago
Arcellasco Città Di ErbaCinisello
Cob 91Lissone
ColicoDervieseVibe Ronchese
MuggiòCasati Calcio Arcore
Olgiate AuroraBarzago
OlimpiagrentaNuova Sondrio Calcio
12° Giornata
Andata 05/12 | Ritorno 27/03
BarzagoMuggiò
Casati Calcio ArcoreColicoDerviese
CavenagoOlimpiagrenta
CiniselloOlgiate Aurora
ConcorezzeseArcadia Dolzago
LissoneArcellasco Città Di Erba
Nuova Sondrio CalcioCob 91
Vibe RoncheseAltabrianza Tavernerio
13° Giornata
Andata 12/12 | Ritorno 03/04
Altabrianza TavernerioCasati Calcio Arcore
Arcadia DolzagoVibe Ronchese
Arcellasco Città Di ErbaCob 91
CavenagoNuova Sondrio Calcio
ColicoDervieseBarzago
MuggiòCinisello
Olgiate AuroraLissone
OlimpiagrentaConcorezzese
14° Giornata
Andata 19/12 | Ritorno 10/04
Arcellasco Città Di ErbaNuova Sondrio Calcio
BarzagoAltabrianza Tavernerio
Casati Calcio ArcoreArcadia Dolzago
CiniselloColicoDerviese
Cob 91Olgiate Aurora
ConcorezzeseCavenago
LissoneMuggiò
Vibe RoncheseOlimpiagrenta
15° Giornata
Andata 08/12 | Ritorno 24/04
Altabrianza TavernerioCinisello
Arcadia DolzagoBarzago
CavenagoVibe Ronchese
ColicoDervieseLissone
MuggiòCob 91
Nuova Sondrio CalcioConcorezzese
Olgiate AuroraArcellasco Città Di Erba
OlimpiagrentaCasati Calcio Arcore